Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bah Humbug! 5K Run/Walk & Kid's Dash
San Ramon, CA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9-12
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
85 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Female 8 & Under
1st
530
Savy Searle
00:22:27
7:13/mile
8
F
5
2nd
269
Maliya Glover
00:24:30
7:53/mile
7
F
20
3rd
529
Sage Searle
00:24:59
8:02/mile
8
F
26
5K Male 8 & Under
1st
372
Milo Lankford
00:26:42
8:35/mile
7
M
101
2nd
566
Evan Thakkar
00:30:08
9:41/mile
7
M
126
3rd
113
Garrett Aydelotte
00:31:10
10:01/mile
7
M
136
5K Female 9-12
1st
438
Aditi Naveen
00:20:55
6:43/mile
10
F
3
2nd
669
Natalie Richards
00:23:00
7:24/mile
10
F
11
3rd
192
Coral Cooley
00:23:57
7:42/mile
11
F
18
5K Male 9-12
1st
682
Kai Grondona
00:18:56
6:05/mile
12
M
13
2nd
581
Nikola Van Delft
00:19:13
6:10/mile
12
M
20
3rd
602
Dylan Wong
00:19:29
6:16/mile
11
M
23
5K Female 13-15
1st
603
Sienna Wong
00:22:28
7:13/mile
13
F
6
2nd
650
Sanjana Sudina
00:23:06
7:25/mile
15
F
12
3rd
342
Abby Kapur
00:23:26
7:32/mile
15
F
15
5K Male 13-15
1st
640
Shon Kachare
00:17:47
5:43/mile
15
M
5
2nd
695
Isgaar Chandra
00:18:05
5:49/mile
15
M
7
3rd
444
Ryan Nix
00:18:50
6:03/mile
13
M
12
5K Female 16-19
1st
715
Angela Tafur
00:22:54
7:22/mile
19
F
8
2nd
252
Allison Fuentes
00:28:33
9:11/mile
16
F
62
3rd
445
Brenna Norwood
00:31:09
10:01/mile
18
F
92
5K Male 16-19
1st
157
Yuji Buczynski
00:16:41
5:22/mile
16
M
1
2nd
585
Madhav Viswesvaran
00:17:30
5:37/mile
17
M
3
3rd
717
Taedon Reth
00:17:30
5:37/mile
17
M
4
5K Female 20-24
1st
196
Hayden Craig
00:30:57
9:57/mile
23
F
90
2nd
375
Hannah Larson
00:49:11
15:49/mile
21
F
216
3rd
415
Katie Matson
00:55:56
18:00/mile
23
F
263
5K Male 20-24
1st
437
Nicholas Nava
00:22:06
7:06/mile
23
M
54
2nd
609
Shadi Zakkak
00:39:26
12:41/mile
20
M
184
3rd
227
Matthew Duarte
00:42:58
13:49/mile
24
M
203
5K Female 25-29
1st
397
Clare Loux
00:27:49
8:56/mile
26
F
54
2nd
259
Michelle Gaines
00:35:10
11:19/mile
25
F
127
3rd
545
Megan Smith
00:36:18
11:41/mile
26
F
140
5K Male 25-29
1st
481
Alex Quayle
00:20:37
6:38/mile
25
M
34
2nd
673
Matthew Farhadi
00:21:35
6:56/mile
28
M
45
3rd
478
Nick Prewitt
00:22:22
7:11/mile
26
M
60
5K Female 30-34
1st
564
Megan Tanti
00:22:57
7:22/mile
32
F
9
2nd
500
Kelly Ring
00:22:57
7:22/mile
31
F
10
3rd
576
Tanya Trowbridge
00:26:41
8:35/mile
30
F
44
5K Male 30-34
1st
503
Kyle Robinson
00:18:17
5:52/mile
34
M
8
2nd
606
Jamie Yoo
00:20:11
6:29/mile
34
M
26
3rd
410
Andrew Martin
00:25:03
8:03/mile
31
M
86
5K Female 35-39
1st
458
Rebecca Patrick
00:23:09
7:27/mile
38
F
13
2nd
579
Erin Van Blarigan
00:25:18
8:08/mile
36
F
29
3rd
546
Jenna Smyth
00:26:43
8:35/mile
36
F
45
5K Male 35-39
1st
604
Chris Woolsey
00:17:26
5:36/mile
35
M
2
2nd
677
Dan Johnson
00:18:42
6:00/mile
35
M
10
3rd
440
Grant Newman
00:19:09
6:09/mile
39
M
19
5K Female 40-44
1st
514
Priscille Sam
00:21:02
6:46/mile
41
F
4
2nd
184
Lisa Christian
00:26:00
8:21/mile
41
F
36
3rd
386
Nancy Lin
00:26:56
8:40/mile
41
F
48
5K Male 40-44
1st
649
Eric Shiozaki
00:19:29
6:16/mile
44
M
24
2nd
379
Jerry Lee
00:19:37
6:18/mile
43
M
25
3rd
540
Peter Shen
00:21:48
7:00/mile
44
M
49
5K Female 45-49
1st
310
Michelle Houborg
00:22:51
7:21/mile
47
F
7
2nd
389
Katherine Loberg
00:24:34
7:54/mile
46
F
22
3rd
637
Becky Hood
00:26:30
8:31/mile
47
F
42
5K Male 45-49
1st
311
Rasmus Houborg
00:18:46
6:02/mile
48
M
11
2nd
343
Andrei Kazmierski
00:19:05
6:08/mile
48
M
17
3rd
580
Jasper Van Delft
00:21:42
6:58/mile
47
M
47
5K Female 50-54
1st
707
Carrie Chavez
00:19:13
6:11/mile
53
F
1
2nd
627
Kelly Youngblood
00:23:51
7:40/mile
51
F
17
3rd
246
Yolanda Fintschenko
00:25:43
8:16/mile
51
F
32
5K Male 50-54
1st
641
Carl Kadlic
00:19:03
6:07/mile
51
M
16
2nd
384
Robin Lie
00:20:13
6:30/mile
50
M
27
3rd
710
Aaron Sperling
00:20:43
6:40/mile
54
M
37
5K Female 55-59
1st
449
Wendy O'malley
00:23:11
7:27/mile
58
F
14
2nd
142
Sarah Boswell
00:23:37
7:35/mile
56
F
16
3rd
245
Mimi Field
00:24:26
7:51/mile
56
F
19
5K Male 55-59
1st
623
Dwayne Spencer
00:19:01
6:07/mile
56
M
14
2nd
125
Shawn Benham
00:20:29
6:35/mile
56
M
30
3rd
635
Richard Fukuhara
00:21:43
6:59/mile
58
M
48
5K Female 60-64
1st
630
Suzanne Cordes
00:20:29
6:35/mile
62
F
2
2nd
134
Bonnie Bilich
00:29:58
9:38/mile
63
F
80
3rd
242
Dana Farkas
00:30:21
9:45/mile
62
F
84
5K Male 60-64
1st
344
Tim Keenan
00:18:34
5:58/mile
60
M
9
2nd
629
Rick Cordes
00:19:02
6:07/mile
61
M
15
3rd
589
Stephen Wickland
00:21:16
6:50/mile
64
M
42
5K Female 65-69
1st
182
Anna Christensen
00:29:42
9:33/mile
65
F
71
2nd
120
Diane Bast
00:31:30
10:08/mile
66
F
96
3rd
308
Takako Honda
00:34:08
10:59/mile
66
F
119
5K Male 65-69
1st
456
Steve Pashby
00:20:56
6:44/mile
66
M
39
2nd
298
John Henry
00:22:30
7:14/mile
66
M
63
3rd
251
Daniel Fritz
00:24:09
7:46/mile
66
M
72
5K Female 70-74
1st
699
Sharlet Gilbert
00:26:54
8:39/mile
70
F
47
2nd
708
Tricia Vogelenzang
00:34:04
10:57/mile
74
F
117
3rd
612
Mary Dyer
00:45:17
14:34/mile
71
F
199
5K Male 70-74
1st
153
Charlie Brucker
00:22:59
7:23/mile
71
M
65
2nd
230
Tim Duggan
00:33:06
10:39/mile
72
M
153
3rd
700
Philip Disalvi
00:43:39
14:02/mile
73
M
204
5K Female 75-79
1st
380
Erika Léger
00:47:46
15:22/mile
79
F
211
5K Male 75-79
1st
303
Wolf Hillesheim
00:26:49
8:37/mile
76
M
102
2nd
672
Robert Johnson
00:29:41
9:33/mile
76
M
121
3rd
542
Alex Shoob
00:32:35
10:29/mile
76
M
145
5K Female 80-84
1st
426
Barbara Miller
00:34:06
10:58/mile
82
F
118
2nd
454
Filomena Paoli
00:59:48
19:14/mile
82
F
291
5K Male 80-84
1st
302
Donald Hillebrandt
00:39:04
12:34/mile
83
M
183
5K Male 85 & Over
1st
390
Joe Lobianco
01:08:11
21:56/mile
94
M
250